Benin flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Benin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Benin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Benin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3694,579
BustAfghanistan 6,9934,346
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1144,421
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6484,753
FarahAfghanistan 6,8074,230
GardizAfghanistan 7,4794,647
GhazniAfghanistan 7,4024,600
HeratAfghanistan 6,8534,258
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,5044,663
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,6034,725
KabulAfghanistan 7,4914,655
KandaharAfghanistan 7,1314,431
KhostAfghanistan 7,5414,686
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5004,661
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1204,424
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3504,567
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4864,652
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9524,320
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2194,486
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1524,444
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7474,193
ShkoderAlbania 4,3202,685
TiranaAlbania 4,2552,644
VloreAlbania 4,1582,584
AdrarAlgeria 2,4101,497
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3742,097
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3782,099
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4342,134
BatnaAlgeria 3,2942,047
BecharAlgeria 2,8381,763
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3882,105
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6871,670
BiskraAlgeria 3,1821,977
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4611,529
ChlefAlgeria 3,3232,065
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3562,086
DjanetAlgeria 2,1311,324
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1521,959
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6931,674
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0531,897
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9001,802
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8421,766
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5311,573
In SalahAlgeria 2,3221,443
MilianaAlgeria 3,3302,070
OranAlgeria 3,2702,032
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0331,263
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4262,129
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8581,155
TebessaAlgeria 3,2852,041
TimimounAlgeria 2,5561,588
TindoufAlgeria 2,6171,626
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9951,861
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,85011,714
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9016,153
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0212,498
HuamboAngola 2,5911,610
LuandaAngola 2,0741,289
LuenaAngola 2,7981,738
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,6271,632
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2615,755
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1735,700
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1915,711
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5025,283
ByrdAntarctica 11,2917,016
DavisAntarctica 10,0886,269
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,2135,725
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0127,465
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8214,860
AzulArgentina 8,0334,992
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3065,161
BarilocheArgentina 9,1185,666
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8274,864
CeresArgentina 7,9454,937
ChamicalArgentina 8,3585,194
ChepesArgentina 8,4185,231
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9905,586
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6484,752
CórdobaArgentina 8,2015,096
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2015,096
CorrientesArgentina 7,5614,699
EsquelArgentina 9,1715,699
EzeizaArgentina 7,8424,873
FormosaArgentina 7,4644,638
General PicoArgentina 8,3195,169
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7714,829
JuninArgentina 8,0324,991
La PlataArgentina 7,7954,844
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0424,998
La RiojaArgentina 8,3765,205
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2275,113
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4815,891
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6334,743
Malarg EArgentina 8,8145,477
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9265,547
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,9034,911
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0675,013
MendozaArgentina 8,6705,387
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6625,383
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5724,705
NeuquenArgentina 8,8015,469
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0665,012
OranArgentina 7,9464,938
ParanaArgentina 7,8854,900
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5034,663
PehuajoArgentina 8,1685,076
PergaminoArgentina 7,9764,957
PigeArgentina 8,2785,144
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1845,085
PosadasArgentina 7,3004,536
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6994,784
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7625,445
Punta IndioArgentina 7,7624,823
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9574,944
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7144,793
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2665,137
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3225,793
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8394,871
RosarioArgentina 7,9564,944
SaltaArgentina 8,1115,040
San AntonioArgentina 8,6215,357
San LuisArgentina 8,4595,256
San RafaelArgentina 8,6825,395
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3955,216
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0895,027
SarmientoArgentina 9,1035,657
TrelewArgentina 8,7265,423
TucumanArgentina 8,1455,061
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3765,826
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3065,161
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1045,036
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3895,213
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6313,499
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,4471,521
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5219,024
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7267,908
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4939,006
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3668,927
AmberleyAustralia 16,09210,000
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3889,562
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,14110,030
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3788,313
CairnsAustralia 15,8659,859
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3419,533
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4497,736
CedunaAustralia 14,2238,839
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5889,687
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2349,467
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3029,509
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6509,725
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9619,919
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9788,686
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5749,056
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3348,908
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6426,613
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4849,622
East SaleAustralia 15,0099,327
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1118,147
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1128,148
EssendonAustralia 14,8729,241
ForrestAustralia 13,7578,549
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2409,471
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5187,779
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9118,644
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9488,668
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7129,142
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6979,133
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6039,696
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1358,162
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7839,186
LavertonAustralia 14,8539,230
LearmonthAustralia 12,5067,771
LongreachAustralia 15,5239,646
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5239,646
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,31210,136
Low HeadAustralia 14,7899,190
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0889,997
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2648,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0918,135
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9198,028
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8719,241
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8729,242
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8499,228
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5609,048
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1319,403
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,07210,608
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3639,547
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4629,609
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5849,063
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6137,838
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5359,032
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6027,831
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9858,069
RichmondAustralia 15,5699,675
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,11410,014
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5769,679
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5849,684
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6099,078
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6099,078
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,5769,679
TibooburraAustralia 15,0729,366
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9079,885
WaggaAustralia 15,2209,458
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6386,610
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7029,757
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,31810,140
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0888,133
WoomeraAustralia 14,5379,033
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0208,712
GrazAustria 4,6882,913
InnsbruckAustria 4,6292,877
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6242,874
LinzAustria 4,7892,976
SalzburgAustria 4,7182,932
ViennaAustria 4,8433,009
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6622,897
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7843,594
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8723,649
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7923,599
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8933,662
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7983,603
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9903,722
LerwickUk 5,9893,721
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9193,678
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9873,721
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8803,654
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9323,686
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9593,703
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0173,739
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7843,594
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8443,631
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8473,633
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8663,645
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7442,948
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4952,793
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9773,093
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6895,399
MuharraqBahrain 5,5653,458
ChittagongBangladesh 9,6836,017
DhakaBangladesh 9,5345,925
CharnocksBarbados 6,8074,230
BrestBelarus 5,4503,387
GomelBelarus 5,7463,571
GrodnoBelarus 5,6073,484
MinskBelarus 5,7583,578
MogilevBelarus 5,8513,636
VitebskBelarus 5,9743,712
BrusselsBelgium 4,9463,074
D’UccleBelgium 4,9463,074
OstendeBelgium 4,9913,102
Belize CityBelize 9,8676,132
CotonouBenin
KandiBenin 535333
NatitingouBenin 455283
ParakouBenin 335208
SaveBenin 187117
BermudaBermuda 7,4814,649
La PazBolivia 8,1625,072
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6774,771
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4562,769
FrancistownBotswana 4,1122,555
MaunBotswana 3,7242,314
TshaneBotswana 3,9842,476
AimoresBrazil 5,5553,452
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9773,093
AltamiraBrazil 6,1523,823
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8144,235
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,0343,749
ApodiBrazil 4,6552,893
AracajuBrazil 4,7682,963
AracuaiBrazil 5,5263,434
AragarcasBrazil 6,5004,039
AraxaBrazil 6,1173,801
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6732,904
BageBrazil 7,3074,541
BambuiBrazil 6,0453,756
BarbacenaBrazil 5,8953,663
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8673,024
BarcelosBrazil 7,2934,532
BarraBrazil 5,4003,356
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,4503,387
BarreirasBrazil 5,6283,497
BelémBrazil 5,7113,549
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8473,633
BelterraBrazil 6,4434,004
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4323,375
Bom JesusBrazil 6,8624,264
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5083,423
BrasiliaBrazil 6,0613,766
BrevesBrazil 5,9363,689
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6283,497
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8253,620
CabroboBrazil 4,9113,052
CaceresBrazil 7,0624,389
CaetiteBrazil 5,4583,392
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5052,799
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9014,288
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,8274,242
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,1363,813
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9713,089
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1683,211
CaparaoBrazil 5,6823,531
CapinopolisBrazil 6,3373,938
CaratingaBrazil 5,6733,525
CaravelasBrazil 5,2973,292
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,5943,476
CarolinaBrazil 5,7353,564
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6394,126
CataguasesBrazil 5,8033,606
CatalaoBrazil 6,1573,826
CatanduvaBrazil 6,3803,965
CaxiasBrazil 5,2283,249
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9534,321
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,4022,736
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,8633,643
ChapecoBrazil 6,9844,340
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8284,243
CipoBrazil 4,9243,060
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9543,700
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,7573,578
CordeiroBrazil 5,8053,608
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6533,513
CorumbaBrazil 7,1404,437
CoximBrazil 6,8464,254
CrateusBrazil 4,9473,074
CuiabaBrazil 6,8864,279
CuritibaBrazil 6,6024,102
DiamantinaBrazil 5,7373,565
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8854,279
DouradosBrazil 6,9874,342
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,9653,707
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,1334,433
EspinosaBrazil 5,5163,428
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0272,502
FloraniaBrazil 4,5662,837
FlorestaBrazil 4,8353,004
FlorianoBrazil 5,2443,259
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6444,129
FormosaBrazil 5,9913,723
FortalezaBrazil 4,6872,913
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0984,410
FrancaBrazil 6,2083,858
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6322,879
GoianiaBrazil 6,2273,869
GoiasBrazil 6,2883,907
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6063,484
GrajauBrazil 5,5863,471
GuairaBrazil 7,0064,354
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,7442,948
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2763,279
IbiriteBrazil 5,8623,643
IguatuBrazil 4,8373,006
IlheusBrazil 5,1393,193
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6923,537
IndaialBrazil 6,6684,144
IpameriBrazil 6,1603,828
IraiBrazil 7,0434,376
IreceBrazil 5,2753,278
ItaberabaBrazil 5,1773,217
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8344,246
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5864,093
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,6463,509
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7183,553
ItapevaBrazil 6,4984,038
ItirucuBrazil 5,1633,208
ItuacuBrazil 5,3173,304
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9054,291
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5634,078
JacobinaBrazil 5,1273,186
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6262,874
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3952,731
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,9623,705
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,8823,655
LavrasBrazil 6,0093,734
LencoisBrazil 5,2743,277
LinharesBrazil 5,4583,392
LondrinaBrazil 6,6874,156
MacapaBrazil 5,9703,710
MacauBrazil 4,5152,806
MaceioBrazil 4,5792,846
MachadoBrazil 6,1163,800
ManausBrazil 7,0074,354
MarabaBrazil 5,8663,645
MaringaBrazil 6,7614,201
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3373,938
Monte AzulBrazil 5,5153,427
Monte SantoBrazil 4,9783,093
MonteiroBrazil 4,6522,891
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,6953,539
Morada NovaBrazil 4,7002,921
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,2053,234
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,8343,625
ObidosBrazil 6,4934,035
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6732,904
ParacatuBrazil 6,0113,735
ParanaBrazil 5,9343,687
ParanaguaBrazil 6,5384,063
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5354,061
ParintinsBrazil 6,6384,125
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0143,116
Passo FundoBrazil 7,0164,360
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0353,750
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0873,161
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8273,000
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,4103,362
PeixeBrazil 5,9903,722
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0623,145
PicosBrazil 5,0903,163
PiraiBrazil 5,9763,714
PirenopolisBrazil 6,1673,832
PompeuBrazil 5,9163,676
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0844,402
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1293,809
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,8034,228
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5384,684
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,9964,347
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9523,699
PosseBrazil 5,8393,628
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,8022,984
RecifeBrazil 4,4352,756
RemansoBrazil 5,2393,255
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9814,960
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,9243,681
Rio NegroBrazil 6,6824,152
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4404,002
SalvadorBrazil 5,0053,110
Santa MariaBrazil 7,1974,473
SantaremBrazil 6,4123,984
SantosBrazil 6,2623,891
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,3163,925
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2033,854
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7342,942
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,7984,224
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2574,510
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,0523,761
Sao LuisBrazil 5,2763,279
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4023,357
São PauloBrazil 6,2683,895
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,2613,891
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0595,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0703,151
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9923,102
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,8553,639
SobralBrazil 4,8743,029
SoureBrazil 5,7073,546
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5383,441
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3484,566
SurubimBrazil 4,5102,803
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7843,594
TarauacaBrazil 8,2695,139
TauaBrazil 4,9443,073
TefeBrazil 7,5254,676
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,5183,429
TeresinaBrazil 5,1763,216
TiriosBrazil 6,4814,027
TorresBrazil 6,8334,246
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5363,440
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6294,119
TriunfoBrazil 4,7632,960
TucuruiBrazil 5,8913,661
TuriacuBrazil 5,3803,343
UaupesBrazil 7,7374,808
UbatubaBrazil 6,1243,805
UberabaBrazil 6,2203,865
VassourasBrazil 5,9433,693
VicosaBrazil 5,7853,595
VitoriaBrazil 5,5303,436
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,3243,308
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4363,378
BurgasBulgaria 4,7162,931
LomBulgaria 4,6372,881
PlevenBulgaria 4,6582,895
PlovdivBulgaria 4,5502,827
SadovoBulgaria 4,5572,832
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4262,750
SofiaBulgaria 4,5332,817
VarnaBulgaria 4,8012,983
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 793493
BurundiBurundi 3,1781,975
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2136,968
SiemreapCambodia 11,0746,882
BatouriCameroon 1,343835
DoualaCameroon 855531
GarouaCameroon 1,256781
MamfeCameroon 766476
MarouaCameroon 1,382859
NgaoundereCameroon 1,240770
NkoundjaCameroon 929577
YaoundeCameroon 1,050652
YokoCameroon 1,108688
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0866,889
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0854,402
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9515,562
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5565,938
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7706,071
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2555,130
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7957,329
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7776,075
Banff, AbCanada 11,3277,039
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8455,497
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3164,546
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1976,958
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0206,226
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5067,150
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6995,406
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3406,425
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5086,530
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3615,195
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4053,980
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1906,332
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2346,981
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0296,232
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2285,113
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5135,290
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4255,235
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6426,613
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,1177,529
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1777,567
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4664,639
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5547,180
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5535,315
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9084,914
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6284,740
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6304,741
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8214,860
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5315,923
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8785,517
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9024,910
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7746,074
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5576,560
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6415,370
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8576,747
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0215,606
Comox, BcCanada 11,9817,445
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3836,452
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1665,696
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0296,853
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3634,576
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3156,410
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3134,544
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6895,400
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3695,201
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8356,111
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8885,523
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1046,900
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0816,886
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0886,890
Edson, AbCanada 11,2636,999
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0527,489
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0946,272
Estevan, SkCanada 10,5706,568
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0287,474
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2805,767
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3316,420
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7166,659
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8156,721
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2927,017
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1806,947
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0506,867
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7036,651
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9926,831
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8884,902
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8764,894
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4455,248
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1104,418
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8546,123
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9647,435
Golden, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Goose, NfCanada 7,6614,760
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1115,662
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3157,031
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7334,805
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5674,702
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7837,322
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6214,736
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6234,737
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9035,532
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6594,759
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1465,684
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8516,743
Hope, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5226,539
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8525,501
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0386,859
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4455,248
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6545,999
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9986,834
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0975,653
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1005,655
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9506,183
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6385,368
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1076,902
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4586,499
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2885,150
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4495,251
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5276,542
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2735,762
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3556,435
Langara, BcCanada 12,1097,525
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4685,883
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2196,972
London, OnCanada 9,0015,594
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8515,500
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2236,353
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2725,762
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6065,348
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0896,891
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4897,139
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0696,878
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9387,418
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7424,811
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0585,007
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3995,220
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4255,235
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,7116,656
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9705,574
Morden, MbCanada 10,2266,355
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8555,503
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8524,880
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6474,752
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3335,178
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0456,863
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7996,710
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8695,511
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5735,327
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5725,327
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1796,947
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4375,864
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6717,252
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7055,409
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7795,456
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6355,987
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3784,585
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0637,496
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2226,352
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,6196,599
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5997,208
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9797,444
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4746,508
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5415,929
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2605,133
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6417,234
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1766,945
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8886,144
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6446,614
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6486,617
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5415,929
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5027,148
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3515,189
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3274,553
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0936,894
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8154,856
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1227,533
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0935,651
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8414,873
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7236,664
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2595,753
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1075,038
Scott, SkCanada 10,8516,743
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9554,943
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6164,732
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2655,136
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0876,890
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8346,111
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7706,071
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0796,885
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3684,578
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6864,776
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8566,746
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8646,751
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3974,597
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5725,948
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8737,378
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6467,237
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3066,404
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7036,651
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0586,250
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6055,969
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0205,605
Tofino, BcCanada 12,0737,502
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8605,506
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8795,517
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7125,414
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5855,956
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4784,647
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5436,552
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7535,439
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9097,400
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0066,839
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9356,795
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9577,430
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9937,453
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0635,011
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9395,555
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4887,139
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6937,266
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9975,591
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1505,686
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1506,307
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5736,570
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7994,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7056,652
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4746,508
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0441,891
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1441,954
SalCape Verde 2,9871,856
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,7991,118
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,2861,421
AbecheChad 2,1851,358
FayaChad 2,2341,388
MoundouChad 1,529950
N’DjamenaChad 1,529950
AntofagastaChile 8,5605,319
AricaChile 8,4285,237
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3045,781
ChicoChile 9,3245,794
ChillanChile 9,0595,629
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1525,687
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6485,374
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4005,841
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9425,557
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4635,259
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4817,756
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4625,880
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8015,469
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2565,752
ParronChile 8,8735,514
Puerto AysenChile 9,3645,819
Puerto MonttChile 9,2825,768
Punta ArenasChile 9,4705,885
QuinteroChile 8,9045,533
SantiagoChile 8,8545,502
SewellChile 8,8425,494
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1705,699
ValdiviaChile 9,2485,747
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1495,685
VallenarChile 8,6835,396
ValparaisoChile 8,8765,515
AltaiChina 9,1645,695
BeijingChina 11,5377,169
ChangchunChina 12,0367,480
ChangduChina 10,0956,273
ChangshaChina 11,6417,234
ChengduChina 10,7466,678
ChongqingChina 11,0146,844
DuianChina 10,0996,275
ErlianChina 11,0646,875
GanzhouChina 11,9207,407
GuangzhouChina 11,8507,364
HaikouChina 11,6097,214
HailarChina 11,3817,072
HamiChina 9,6205,978
HetanChina 8,4795,269
JiuquanChina 10,0746,260
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1645,073
KashiChina 8,1535,067
KunmingChina 10,7376,672
LanzhouChina 10,6156,596
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5385,927
NanchangChina 11,9197,406
NanjingChina 12,0587,493
NanningChina 11,3417,047
PingbianChina 11,5907,202
QingdaoChina 12,0257,473
QiqiharChina 11,7537,303
RuoqiangChina 9,2005,717
ShanghaiChina 12,3247,659
ShantouChina 12,1607,556
ShenyangChina 12,0157,466
TaiyuanChina 11,3197,034
TaoyuanChina 12,5427,794
TengchongChina 10,3186,412
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1375,678
Xi’AnChina 11,1066,901
XichangChina 10,6396,611
YanjiChina 12,3837,695
YichangChina 11,4257,099
YinchuanChina 10,7556,683
YiningChina 8,6345,365
ZhengzhouChina 11,5087,151
ZhijiangChina 11,3647,062
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8945,527
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8475,497
AraucaColombia 8,0665,012
BarranquillaColombia 8,4795,269
Benito SalasColombia 8,6115,351
BogotáColombia 8,4655,260
Camilo DazaColombia 8,2555,130
El CaranoColombia 8,7275,423
Las GaviotasColombia 8,1105,040
MatecanaColombia 8,6395,368
PeralesColombia 8,5785,331
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7184,796
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5625,321
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2175,727
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4175,230
VanguardiaColombia 8,4125,227
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1155,042
YariguiesColombia 8,4045,222
MoroniComoros 4,9443,072
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5115,911
LimonCosta Rica 9,3845,832
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5825,955
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5015,904
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4782,782
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3222,686
SibenikCroatia 4,3612,710
SplitCroatia 4,3542,706
ZagrebCroatia 4,5792,846
CamagueyCuba 8,7495,437
CasablancaCuba 9,1945,713
HavanaCuba 9,2005,717
WillemstadCuraçao 7,8384,871
FamagustaCyprus 4,5422,823
LarnacaCyprus 4,5032,798
LimassolCyprus 4,4482,764
NicosiaCyprus 4,4982,795
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9463,073
ChebCzech Republic 4,9503,076
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0403,132
PragueCzech Republic 4,9893,100
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6051,619
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1761,352
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8771,166
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4242,128
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8031,742
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5593,454
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5633,457
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4843,408
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5493,449
MarstalDenmark 5,4423,382
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4653,396
OdenseDenmark 5,4993,417
RandersDenmark 5,6123,487
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5523,450
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5603,455
TønderDenmark 5,4333,376
TylstrupDenmark 5,6913,536
TystofteDenmark 5,4963,415
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7113,549
VestervigDenmark 5,6313,499
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5112,803
Melville HallDominica 7,0044,353
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0164,981
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8724,892
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0144,980
BaniDominican Republic 7,9654,950
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0475,000
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8914,904
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9174,920
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0034,973
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9404,934
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1075,038
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0915,028
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0905,027
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8274,864
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9584,945
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8514,879
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7934,843
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1075,038
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9944,968
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9974,969
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1265,049
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8254,862
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9824,960
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8954,906
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0294,989
MichesDominican Republic 7,8304,865
MocaDominican Republic 7,9844,961
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0505,002
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1025,034
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9094,915
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9124,916
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0785,020
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1145,042
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9404,934
PoloDominican Republic 8,0655,012
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9874,963
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1065,037
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9374,932
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9614,947
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8564,882
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8654,887
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9714,953
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8584,883
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9274,926
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0244,986
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9834,961
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0565,006
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7904,841
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8874,901
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0034,973
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0715,015
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9184,920
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0575,007
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9484,939
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0795,020
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9324,929
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9904,965
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4857,758
CanarEcuador 9,0815,643
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1805,705
IzobambaEcuador 9,0105,599
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0965,652
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1305,674
MilagroEcuador 9,1485,685
OtavaloEcuador 8,9715,575
PichilingueEcuador 9,1205,667
PortoviejoEcuador 9,2305,736
PuyoEcuador 8,9585,567
QuitoEcuador 9,0005,593
RumipambaEcuador 9,0235,607
San GabrielEcuador 8,9175,541
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9812,474
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0912,542
AswanEgypt 3,7932,357
AsyutEgypt 3,8012,362
BahariyaEgypt 3,7092,305
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9322,443
CairoEgypt 4,0232,500
DabaaEgypt 3,8602,398
DakhlaEgypt 3,5372,198
El ArishEgypt 4,2742,656
El TorEgypt 4,0902,541
FarafraEgypt 3,5532,208
HelwanEgypt 4,0022,487
HurguadaEgypt 4,0372,508
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1192,559
KhargaEgypt 3,6702,280
KosseirEgypt 4,0312,505
LuxorEgypt 3,8702,405
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7932,357
MinyaEgypt 3,8402,387
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1622,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2632,649
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1412,573
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0942,544
SalloumEgypt 3,6682,279
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5112,182
SohagEgypt 3,8312,380
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1522,580
TahrirEgypt 4,0022,487
TantaEgypt 4,0352,507
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0806,264
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0026,215
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0576,249
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0106,221
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 764475
AsmaraEritrea 4,1052,551
AssabEritrea 4,4782,783
MassawaEritrea 4,1682,590
TallinEstonia 6,1933,849
TartuEstonia 6,1333,811
VilsandiEstonia 6,0223,742
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0222,499
GonderEthiopia 3,9022,425
NegeleEthiopia 4,1142,556
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6025,345
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2363,875
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2543,886
Laucala BayFiji 18,63511,580
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,63911,583
NandiFiji 18,63911,583
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,41911,446
HelsinkiFinland 6,2703,896
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2933,911
JoensuuFinland 6,6434,128
JokioinenFinland 6,3083,920
JyvskylFinland 6,5174,050
KajaaniFinland 6,7484,194
KuopioFinland 6,6144,110
KuusamoFinland 6,9464,316
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4504,008
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1583,827
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3893,970
OuluFinland 6,7614,201
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0284,367
TampereFinland 6,3793,964
TurkuFinland 6,2493,883
VaasaFinland 6,4984,038
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0052,489
BiarritzFrance 4,1452,576
BordeauxFrance 4,2892,665
BrestFrance 4,7252,936
CaenFrance 4,7702,964
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5042,799
DijonFrance 4,5572,832
GourdonFrance 4,2712,654
GrenobleFrance 4,3282,690
Le MansFrance 4,6292,876
LilleFrance 4,9173,056
LyonFrance 4,3852,725
MarseilleFrance 4,1332,569
MontpellierFrance 4,1432,575
NancyFrance 4,7222,934
NantesFrance 4,5532,829
NiceFrance 4,1742,594
ParisFrance 4,7222,934
PerpignanFrance 4,0462,514
StrasbourgFrance 4,7192,932
ToulonFrance 4,1012,548
ToulouseFrance 4,1462,576
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0593,765
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2533,886
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0593,765
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0053,732
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2373,876
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7539,789
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,98510,555
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,98610,555
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8349,840
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0899,376
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,34310,156
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,46210,230
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,1585,691
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,9835,582
BitamGabon 1,115693
CocobeachGabon 997620
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,526948
LambarnGabon 1,173729
LastourvilleGabon 1,398869
LibrevilleGabon 1,020634
MakokouGabon 1,329826
MayumbaGabon 1,422884
MitzicGabon 1,189739
MkamboGabon 1,412877
MoandaGabon 1,494928
MouilaGabon 1,324823
Port-GentilGabon 1,055656
TchibanGabon 1,402871
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2386,362
BanjulGambia 2,2211,380
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5713,462
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7453,570
BerlinGermany 5,2243,246
BrockenGermany 5,1103,176
CologneGermany 4,9793,094
DresdenGermany 5,0903,163
ErfurtGermany 5,0263,123
EssenGermany 5,0283,124
FichtelbergGermany 4,9993,107
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9023,046
GeisenheimGermany 4,8803,032
GorlitzGermany 5,1173,180
HamburgGermany 5,3033,295
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3033,295
HannoverGermany 5,1713,213
HelgolandGermany 5,3423,319
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6822,909
KarlsruheGermany 4,7762,968
KasselGermany 5,0403,132
KonstanzGermany 4,6412,884
LeipzigGermany 5,0943,165
LindenbergGermany 5,2123,239
MagdeburgGermany 5,1593,206
MunichGermany 4,7542,954
MünsterGermany 5,0953,166
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3153,303
NurembergGermany 4,8673,025
NurnbergGermany 4,8673,024
PotsdamGermany 5,2113,238
RostockGermany 5,3903,349
SchleswigGermany 5,3963,353
StuttgartGermany 4,7602,958
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8423,009
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6402,883
AccraGhana 294183
KumasiGhana 442275
TamaleGhana 496308
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4062,117
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4922,791
AthensGreece 4,1242,563
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1022,549
ChiosGreece 4,2892,665
CorfuGreece 4,0942,544
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2722,655
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9772,471
IoanninaGreece 4,1412,573
KalamataGreece 3,9532,457
KerkiraGreece 4,0942,544
Kythira IslandGreece 3,9352,445
LamiaGreece 4,1422,574
LarissaGreece 4,2082,615
LemnosGreece 4,3632,711
LimnosGreece 4,3742,718
MethoniGreece 3,9162,433
MilosGreece 4,0522,518
MitiliniGreece 4,3742,718
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3742,718
NaxosGreece 4,1382,571
PatrasGreece 4,0482,515
RhodesGreece 4,2422,636
SamosGreece 4,2772,658
Skiros IslandGreece 4,2512,642
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,9272,440
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3162,682
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,0152,495
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,9602,461
AasiaatGreenland 8,0074,976
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2814,525
AputiteqGreenland 7,3064,540
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9334,929
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4934,657
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9384,933
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9764,956
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3394,560
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9784,957
JulianehbGreenland 7,2534,507
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8344,868
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3314,556
NanortalikGreenland 7,1784,461
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2544,508
NordGreenland 8,4205,232
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7074,789
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8395,493
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0824,401
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8324,867
UpernavikGreenland 8,3375,181
UummannaqGreenland 8,0975,031
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,0294,368
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,0294,368
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1406,301
BokeGuinea 1,9581,217
ConakryGuinea 1,7981,117
FaranahGuinea 1,502933
KankanGuinea 1,361846
KindiaGuinea 1,7281,074
KissidougouGuinea 1,415879
LabeGuinea 1,7051,059
MacentaGuinea 1,332828
MamouGuinea 1,6531,027
NzerekoreGuinea 1,187738
SiguiriGuinea 1,389863
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,0651,283
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6824,153
TimehriGuyana 6,6954,161
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1765,081
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,20810,072
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,26010,104
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,20310,069
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,28810,121
Midway IslandHawaii 16,17110,049
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,20810,072
CatacamasHonduras 9,6465,994
CholutecaHonduras 9,7956,087
La CeibaHonduras 9,7376,050
La MesaHonduras 9,8546,123
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4155,851
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9526,185
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7946,086
TelaHonduras 9,8026,091
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9447,422
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9457,423
BudapestHungary 4,8413,008
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8403,008
DebrecenHungary 4,9253,061
KeszthelyHungary 4,7122,928
MiskolcHungary 4,9563,080
PecsHungary 4,6652,899
SzegedHungary 4,7512,953
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7482,951
AkureyriIceland 6,7874,218
DalatangiIceland 6,6704,145
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5944,097
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5934,097
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8304,244
ReykhólarIceland 6,8464,254
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7104,170
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8224,239
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6014,102
AgraIndia 8,2685,138
AhmedabadIndia 7,7144,793
AkolaIndia 8,1655,074
AllahabadIndia 8,6385,368
AmritsarIndia 7,9814,960
BangaloreIndia 8,2515,127
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9194,921
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,0835,644
BikanerIndia 7,8054,850
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5325,302
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6425,992
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6425,992
DaltonganjIndia 8,8785,517
DarbhangaIndia 9,0525,625
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9316,171
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9406,177
DumkaIndia 9,1995,717
DwarkaIndia 7,3474,565
GoaIndia 7,8354,869
GuwahatiIndia 9,6185,977
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3245,173
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,0374,994
JagdalpurIndia 8,6935,402
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3235,794
KotaIndia 8,0465,000
KozhikodeIndia 8,0665,012
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2505,127
LudhianaIndia 8,0785,020
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9564,944
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4305,238
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7254,800
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6155,354
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,3745,204
New DelhiIndia 8,1905,089
PambanIndia 8,4555,254
PuneIndia 7,8334,868
SagarIndia 8,3395,182
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9984,970
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2135,104
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2135,104
VeravalIndia 7,4724,643
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8345,490
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0058,703
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7327,912
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6737,254
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5378,412
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5688,431
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6209,085
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6586,623
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3809,557
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9016,774
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8817,383
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,3539,540
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9008,016
AbadanIran 5,4743,402
ArakIran 5,7533,575
BabolsarIran 6,1023,792
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1413,816
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8713,648
Bandar LengehIran 5,9753,713
BirjandIran 6,5474,068
BushehrIran 5,6613,518
ChahbaharIran 6,5214,052
DezfulIran 5,5623,456
EsfahanIran 5,8623,643
IranshahrIran 6,5624,078
KermanIran 6,2723,898
KermanshahIran 5,5423,444
Khoram AbadIran 5,5983,479
MashhadIran 6,6804,151
OroomiehIran 5,5323,437
RamsarIran 5,9453,694
RashtIran 5,8783,653
SemnanIran 6,1233,805
ShahroudIran 6,2843,905
ShirazIran 5,8453,632
TabrizIran 5,6503,511
TeheranIran 5,9493,697
YazdIran 6,0733,774
ZahedanIran 6,6244,116
ZanjanIran 5,7573,578
BaghdadIraq 5,2453,259
BasraIraq 5,4403,380
BelmulletIreland 5,4393,380
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2793,281
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3663,335
ClonesIreland 5,3903,349
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4073,360
CorkIreland 5,1623,208
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1573,205
DublinIreland 5,2943,290
KilkennyIreland 5,2183,243
Malin HeadIreland 5,5193,429
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1713,213
ShannonIreland 5,2563,266
ValentiaIreland 5,2003,231
EilatIsrael 4,2752,657
HaifaIsrael 4,4732,780
JerusalemIsrael 4,4322,754
Tel AvivIsrael 4,4152,744
AlbengaItaly 4,2292,628
AlgheroItaly 3,8572,397
AmendolaItaly 4,1292,566
AnconaItaly 4,2842,662
ArezzoItaly 4,2292,628
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1232,562
BergamoItaly 4,4292,752
BolognaItaly 4,3332,693
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5422,822
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9352,445
BrindisiItaly 4,1182,559
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7182,311
CameriItaly 4,3992,733
CampobassoItaly 4,1002,548
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8052,365
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7122,307
Cape FrascaItaly 3,7622,338
Cape MeleItaly 4,2202,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9602,461
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6902,293
CerviaItaly 4,3212,685
CiampinoItaly 4,0702,529
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2852,663
Cisa PassItaly 4,3022,673
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0762,533
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,5672,838
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6132,245
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9192,435
DecimomannuItaly 3,7282,317
DobbiacoItaly 4,5882,851
FalconaraItaly 4,2812,660
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2532,643
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1172,558
FonniItaly 3,8162,371
FrontoneItaly 4,2552,644
FrosinoneItaly 4,0712,529
GelaItaly 3,6222,251
GenoaItaly 4,2792,659
GhediItaly 4,4112,741
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0912,542
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0302,505
GrossetoItaly 4,1362,570
GrottaglieItaly 4,0832,537
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9382,447
GuidoniaItaly 4,0932,544
IstranaItaly 4,4732,780
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4062,116
LatinaItaly 4,0502,517
LatronicoItaly 3,9902,480
LecceItaly 4,0832,537
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1212,561
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0552,520
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7822,350
MilanItaly 4,3982,733
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4102,741
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1002,548
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0182,497
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9072,428
PadovaItaly 4,4402,759
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5042,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7012,300
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7012,300
PantelleriaItaly 3,5252,190
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3442,700
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7722,344
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2052,613
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1782,596
PiacenzaItaly 4,3462,701
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2242,625
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,3442,699
Ponza IslandItaly 3,9842,476
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0412,511
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0502,517
PrizziItaly 3,6632,276
RadicofaniItaly 4,1672,589
Resia PassItaly 4,5612,834
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3062,676
RivoltoItaly 4,5242,811
Rolle PassItaly 4,5332,817
RomeItaly 4,0832,537
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0612,523
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5182,807
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1972,608
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1542,581
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0482,516
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2612,648
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8712,405
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9272,440
SigonellaItaly 3,6792,286
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0722,531
TarvisioItaly 4,5922,854
TermoliItaly 4,1552,582
TorinoItaly 4,3332,692
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3502,703
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6552,271
TrevicoItaly 4,0632,525
TrevisoItaly 4,4712,778
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5082,802
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3352,694
UdineItaly 4,5382,820
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7582,335
VeniceItaly 4,4592,771
VeronaItaly 4,4182,745
VicenzaItaly 4,4482,764
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0902,541
ViterboItaly 4,1242,563
VolterraItaly 4,2032,612
AbidjanIvory Coast 709441